Ligové kuželky: výsledky a tabulky

14. 09. 2020 Kuželky « zpět

1. LIGA MUŽŮ - 2. kolo

SKK Hořice - KK Slovan Rosice (odloženo)

KK Vyškov - KK Zábřeh 4:4 (3291:3271) (11,5:12,5)
TJ Loko České Velenice - TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 6:2 (3563:3505) (11,0:13,0)
KK Lokomotiva Tábor - TJ Valašské Meziříčí 3:5 (3410:3410) (12,0:12,0)
TJ Třebíč - TJ Centropen Dačice 5:3 (3338:3305) (13,5:10,5)
KK Hvězda Trnovany - Klokani CB Dobřany 6:2 (3448:3365) (13,0:11,0)






2. LIGA MUŽŮ A - 2. kolo

SKK Jičín - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 2:6 (3207:3278) (10,0:14,0)

KK Kosmonosy - TJ Lomnice 4:4 (3285:3259) (12,0:12,0)
TJ Sokol Tehovec - SKK Bohušovice 4:4 (3409:3407) (11,0:13,0)
Vltavan Loučovice - Kuželky Aš 2:6 (3145:3171) (11,5:12,5)
TJ Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kdyně 5:3 (3392:3351) (14,0:10,0)
KK SDS Sadská - TJ Sokol Duchcov (dohrávka 7. 11.)






3. LIGA MUŽŮ B - 2. kolo

TJ Spartak Rokytnice n/J - SKK Jičín B 6:2 (3093:2945) (13,0:11,0)
TJ Sokol Benešov - SKK Hořice B (odloženo)

TJ Dynamo Liberec - SKK Náchod 2:6 (3271:3417) (8,5:15,5)
TJ Sokol Kolín - SKK Vrchlabí SPVR 3:5 (3285:3312) (12,0:12,0)
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa - KK Jiří Poděbrady 8:0 (3480:3050) (20,0:4,0)
TJ Tesla Pardubice - KK Konstruktiva Praha (odloženo)


Tabulka - 1. liga mužů
1. Val. Meziříčí 2 2 0 0 11,0:5,0 4
2. Zábřeh 2 1 1 0 10,0:6,0 3
3. Hořice 1 1 0 0 5,0:3,0 2
4. Rosice 1 1 0 0 5,0:3,0 2
5. Dačice 2 1 0 1 9,0:7,0 2
6. České Velenice 2 1 0 1 9,0:7,0 2
7. Trnovany 2 1 0 1 8,0:8,0 2
8. Trutnov 2 1 0 1 7,0:9,0 2
9. Třebíč 2 1 0 1 7,0:9,0 2
10. Vyškov 2 0 1 1 6,0:10,0 1
11. Tábor 2 0 0 2 6,0:10,0 0
12. Dobřany 2 0 0 2 5,0:11,0 0
Tabulka - 2. liga mužů A
1. Karlovy Vary 2 2 0 0 11,0:5,0 4
2. Bohušovice 2 1 1 0 11,0:5,0 3
3. Duchcov 1 1 0 0 7,0:1,0 2
4. Sadská 1 1 0 0 7,0:1,0 2
5. Aš 1 1 0 0 6,0:2,0 2
6. Č. Kostelec 1 1 0 0 5,0:3,0 2
7. Kdyně 2 1 0 1 11,0:5,0 2
8. Kosmonosy 2 0 1 1 7,0:9,0 1
9. Tehovec 2 0 1 1 5,0:11,0 1
10. Lomnice 2 0 1 1 5,0:11,0 1
11. Loučovice 2 0 0 2 3,0:13,0 0
12. Jičín 2 0 0 2 2,0:14,0 0
Tabulka - 3. liga mužů B
1. Česká Lípa 2 2 0 0 14,0:2,0 4
2. Náchod 2 2 0 0 11,0:5,0 4
3. Benešov 1 1 0 0 8,0:0,0 2
4. Hořice B 1 1 0 0 6,0:2,0 2
5. Rokytnice n/J 1 1 0 0 6,0:2,0 2
6. Vrchlabí 2 1 0 1 7,0:9,0 2
7. Jičín B 2 1 0 1 7,0:9,0 2
8. Konstruktiva 0 0 0 0 0,0:0,0 0
9. Pardubice 1 0 0 1 0,0:8,0 0
10. Kolín 2 0 0 2 6,0:10,0 0
11. Liberec 2 0 0 2 5,0:11,0 0
12. Poděbrady 2 0 0 2 2,0:14,0 0