Oblastní kuželky: výsledky a tabulky

27. 09. 2020 Kuželky « zpět

VČ DIVIZE - výsledky 2. kola

TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B - SKK Hořice C 16:0 (2677:2495)
KK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Nová Paka 15:1 (2654:2515)

KK Zálabák Smiřice - SKK Vrchlabí SPVR B 14:2 (2780:2647)
SK Solnice - SKK Třebechovice p/O 12:4 (2557:2453)
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L - KK Dobruška 14:2 (2684:2430)
TJ Jiskra Hylváty - TJ Start Rychnov n/K B 10:6 (2549:2522)
TJ Červený Kostelec B - SKK Náchod B (dohrávka 6. 10.)


VČ DIVIZE - výsledky 3. kola

TJ Nová Paka - TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 12:4 (2593:2500)
SKK Hořice C - KK Zálabák Smiřice 2:14 (2504:2654)

SKK Náchod B - TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 12:4 (2753:2619)
SKK Třebechovice p/O - TJ Jiskra Hylváty 12:4 (2563:2530)
TJ Start Rychnov n/K B - TJ Červený Kostelec B 10:6 (2748:2703)
KK Dobruška - SK Solnice 12:4 (2585:2562)
SKK Vrchlabí SPVR B - KK Vysoké Mýto 10:6 (2598:2584)








VČ PŘEBOR A - výsledky 2. kola

Jičín C - Loko Trutnov D 10:6 (2310:2239)
Nová Paka B - Dvůr Králové B 12:4 (2433:2329)
Březovice A - Spartak Rokytnice n/J B 4:12 (2310:2371)
Milovice A - Milovice B 14:2 (2650:2513)
Poříčí A - Josefov A 11:5 (2524:2504)
Loko Trutnov C - Vrchlabí C 14:2 (2603:2507)


VČ PŘEBOR A - výsledky 3. kola

Josefov A - Nová Paka B 12:4 (2461:2322)
Milovice B - Loko Trutnov C 6:10 (2594:2619)
Spartak Rokytnice n/J B - Poříčí A 12:4 (2562:2462)
Loko Trutnov D - Milovice A 3:13 (2491:2612)
Dvůr Králové B - Jičín C 12:4 (2556:2314)
Vrchlabí C - Březovice A 12:4 (2435:2432)



Tabulka - VČ divize
1. Vysoké Mýto 3 2 0 1 35:13 2697 4
2. Trutnov B 3 2 0 1 32:16 2628 4
3. Smiřice 3 2 0 1 32:16 2618 4
4. Náchod B 2 2 0 0 22:10 2703 4
5. Rychnov n/K B 3 2 0 1 28:20 2636 4
6. Nová Paka 3 2 0 1 25:23 2541 4
7. Třebechovice 3 1 1 1 24:24 2502 3
8. Dobruška 3 1 1 1 22:26 2514 3
9. Solnice 3 1 0 2 20:28 2605 2
10. Dvůr Králové 3 1 0 2 20:28 2560 2
11. Hylváty 3 1 0 2 20:28 2555 2
12. Vrchlabí B 3 1 0 2 16:32 2589 2
13. Č. Kostelec B 1 0 0 1 6:10 2703 0
14. Hořice C 2 0 0 2 2:30 2500 0
Tabulka - VČ přebor A
1. Milovice A 3 3 0 0 41:7 2587 6
2. Trutnov C 3 3 0 0 34:14 2585 6
3. Rokytnice B 3 2 0 1 30:18 2456 4
4. Poříčí A 3 2 0 1 27:21 2454 4
5. Dv. Králové B 3 2 0 1 26:22 2426 4
6. Josefov A 3 1 0 2 23:25 2456 2
7. Milovice B 3 1 0 2 22:26 2556 2
8. Trutnov D 3 1 0 2 21:27 2344 2
9. Nová Paka B 3 1 0 2 20:28 2361 2
10. Vrchlabí C 3 1 0 2 16:32 2457 2
11. Jičín C 3 1 0 2 16:32 2328 2
12. Březovice A 3 0 0 3 12:36 2362 0